Skylane Optics SFP85P55GE0B352 SFP SX transceiver coded for Ericsson RDH90120/42009:R1A

Item No. SF1021
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a multimode cable
Call for stock info Low stock In stock
Call for stock info Low stock In stock
4/21/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a multimode cable
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category SFP modules
Form factor SFP
Coded for Ericsson
Media Multimode
Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 550 m
Connector type LC
Number of fibers 2
Wavelength Rx 850 nm
Wavelength Tx 850 nm
Min. working temperature 0 °C
Max.working temperature 70 °C
Brand item no. SFP85P55GE0B352
EAN code 8716065448153
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading