Skylane Optics SFP13010GE0BFLM SFP LX transceiver coded for Coriant/NSN V50017-U361-K500

Item No. SF1111
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a singlemode cable
Call for stock info Low stock In stock
Call for stock info Low stock In stock
Total available on: 4/30/2021
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Description
  • European supplier with 100% quality control and possibility for onsite support
  • Suited for connecting equipment with a 1G fiber port to a singlemode cable
Specifications
Brand Skylane Optics
Product category SFP modules
Form factor SFP
Coded for Coriant/NSN
Media Singlemode
Network protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Max. distance 10000 m
Connector type LC
Number of fibers 2
Wavelength Rx 1310 nm
Wavelength Tx 1310 nm
Min. working temperature 0 °C
Max.working temperature 70 °C
Brand item no. SFP13010GE0BFLM
EAN code 8716065448672
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading