Ewent 10 meter LSZH Multimode 50/125 OM2 fiber patch cable duplex with LC and ST connectors

Item No. EL7510
Call for stock info Low stock In stock
Call for stock info Low stock In stock
10/20/2020
This product cannot be ordered at the moment.
Specifications
Brand Ewent
Product category Duplex cables
Cable length 10 m
Connector type LC, ST
Connector A LC male (x2)
Polishing A PC
Connector B ST male (x1)
Polishing B PC
Clipped One side
Fiber cable Patchcord
Fiber type Multimode
Category OM2
Number of fibers 2
Core diameter 50/125 µm
IL (max.) 0.25 dB
IL (avg.) 0.25 dB
RL (min.) 30 dB
Outer jacket LSZH
Outer diameter 2 mm
Cable colour Orange
Min. working temperature -20 °C
Max.working temperature 60 °C
Brand item no. EL7510
EAN code 8716065351439
Downloads
    Loading
    Loading